?

Log in

Previous Entry

F-LOCKED POST

Hello everyone.

I have just decided to make F-LOCKED for my LJ .

My name is 'Pear' and you can call me that ^^ 
I am from Thailand , I love everything about Japan especially 'NEWS' so if you love NEWS, I think we can get along well ^____^

My ichiban are 'Tegoshi Yuya' and 'Koyama Keiichiro'
so I will be happy when they do something together (and I also KoyaTego bias!)

My LJ is not only for NEWS or テゴマス sometimes I'll post other stuffs that I like or something I want to blame too.

Right now almost my posts are F-LOCKED but I will try to make some posts about NEWS/Tegomass' to share to everyone ! So if you want to be my matual friends, please leave a comment here telling me about you. Don't just say something like "I'm NEWS/Tegomass fan, please add me" I prefer knowing more about you who add me. Like your name, where you live, who's your ichiban in NEWS, the reason why you want to add me, ect. ect.. because I want to become friend with you ^O^

And because lately I post some special files for f-lists so I will not accept requesting easily, I will spend time to be friend with you first like talking in LJ comm , in comments , etc. Until I feel that we are really friends , I will add you back :)

To my current and future friend lists...

I am happy to have friends like you ^^
Let's have fun together!!



Tags:

Comments

( 67 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
aida_pi
Oct. 13th, 2010 08:51 am (UTC)
yay! F-locked is cool! was thinking to do that too!! haha
btw OMG your ava!
koyatego!!
blond hair,
white shirt
finger on lips!
NO WAY!
too perfect! *O*

lets have fun together too Pear chan! :D
kparadisek
Oct. 13th, 2010 09:04 am (UTC)
HAHAHA!!~~ YES!YES! I just want other know that I am extremely KoyaTego fans lol~
But I accept every couple in NEWS because NEWS are all my love~~ XD

Actually I wanna do this for a long time but I always forget it until today.
I think F-locked is really good since I saw many friends did it XD
And it will make us feel free to do everything we want and that can share to our friends ^^

PS. I havent seen Bena-chan for a long time if you have a chance to talk with her pls give my regard to her and tell her to gambatte for her master degree ^^
(no subject) - aida_pi - Oct. 13th, 2010 09:17 am (UTC) - Expand
yurekka
Oct. 13th, 2010 10:03 am (UTC)
Hello, I think I have friended you for awhile >.< so sorry if I didn't introduce myself earlier.
I'm yurekka :D an Indonesian, and of course a NEWS fangirl especially Tegoshi >w<b Hope we can be friends~ :-)
kparadisek
Oct. 13th, 2010 10:11 am (UTC)
Hi~ my name is Pear, nice to meet you ^^
Are you Indonesian? do you know Nana-chan?
(no subject) - yurekka - Oct. 13th, 2010 12:56 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - kparadisek - Oct. 13th, 2010 01:05 pm (UTC) - Expand
ryo1111
Oct. 13th, 2010 11:46 am (UTC)
Hi.....My name is je
fan of NEWS especially RYo
RYOpi
RYOtego
NISHIkato
<3333
kparadisek
Oct. 13th, 2010 01:07 pm (UTC)
Nice to meet you Je-chan ^O^
My name is Pear.

You love many couples in NEWS ne~ ahaha~

Btw, I already added you as my friends ^^
nooa_chan
Oct. 13th, 2010 12:22 pm (UTC)
I added you already
I'm Nooa
NEWS fan
Do you mind to be friends?
kparadisek
Oct. 13th, 2010 01:11 pm (UTC)
Hi~ Nooa-chan.
Are you the same person who is friend of mine in twitter?

Btw, nice to meet you again and my name is Pear ^^
(no subject) - nooa_chan - Oct. 13th, 2010 01:39 pm (UTC) - Expand
massudilla
Oct. 13th, 2010 01:48 pm (UTC)
dilla desu..
massu bias...
but I love NEWS more than I can say.
now I being love ryopi coz my friends made me love them
but my first pairing is tegopi n tegoryo.
kparadisek
Oct. 13th, 2010 02:57 pm (UTC)
Hi~ Dilla , nice to meet you ^O^
My name is Pear.
I love KoyaTego but I accept every couple in NEWS xxD

I love NEWS more than any word can say too!!!!

Let's share our loves to them together from now on ^^
(no subject) - massudilla - Oct. 24th, 2010 03:51 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - kparadisek - Oct. 24th, 2010 06:00 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - massudilla - Oct. 30th, 2010 04:15 am (UTC) - Expand
li_takarai
Oct. 13th, 2010 04:06 pm (UTC)
woooooooooooowwww... F-Locked... ^^a

actually, i confused what must i write here.. lol
li_takarai desu.. yoroshiku nee~
i'm NEWS fan, especially YamaPi... XD
i just know them about last year, firstly i know YamaPi when i watch Prodai... **YamaPi as kenzou is sooooo cuuuuutttttttteeeeeee XD**
and then i started to search more news about Pi-chan, and i know that he's the leader of NEWS... so i search about NEWS and i loved NEWS so much... >.<
till now i loved them very much... i met many people around the world who loved NEWS and YamaPi too... and they ask me to make account on lj and join in the fandom2... XD

i've added you, if you don't mind please added me back.. ^^
i think it'll be better if we could be friend.. ^^

nee~
let's spread NEWS's love~ XD
kparadisek
Oct. 13th, 2010 05:35 pm (UTC)
Hi!!!~ My name is Pear.
I knew many ppl who love NEWS in LJ too.
Here is very great ne~ we can chat with everyone who love the same things ^^

I love Yama-Pi as Kenzo a lot, he is soooooooooooooooo CUTE!! with that hair style and I want him to do it again >///////<

Btw, do you have nickname which shorter than this?
Your name is too long but it's ok if you don't have ne ~

I will add you back in a few mins ^^
(no subject) - li_takarai - Oct. 14th, 2010 09:57 am (UTC) - Expand
akitama
Oct. 13th, 2010 05:48 pm (UTC)
My ichiban is Yuya and my niban is keichan and NEWS is my everything so I'm pretty sure we can get along well xD (and we do in reality ne? LOL)
Well~ hav nothing to say more bcs we already know a lots about each other xD I just want to drop a comment here to celebrate your f-lock entry :"] ))

kparadisek
Oct. 13th, 2010 05:52 pm (UTC)
hahaha~ thank you Yuu-chan.
YESSSSSSSSSSSSS!!!~ we can get along well I am pretty sure for that too!!! :)
Many thanks for helping me about this entry.
I think I already put every important thing in the detail xxD
(no subject) - akitama - Oct. 13th, 2010 06:08 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - kparadisek - Oct. 14th, 2010 02:01 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - akitama - Oct. 14th, 2010 05:09 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - kparadisek - Oct. 14th, 2010 05:17 am (UTC) - Expand
pi_ka_chuu
Oct. 19th, 2010 07:43 am (UTC)
hello Pear chan~ :D
im Grace 16 yrs.old and im from Philippines.
im obviously NEWS fan and my ichiban is Yamapi.
i want to be friends to all NEWS fans in the world(if possible) because i think it would be great if all NEWS fans will be friends and flail together don't you think so?
hehehe :P
so, i hope we can be friends ^^ yoroshiku ne ;)
gadegoi
Oct. 19th, 2010 01:54 pm (UTC)
หวัดดีคะ พี่ชื่อเกดนะคะ

พี่บ้าเทโกชิมากคะ แต่ก็คิดว่าสามารถรับอุปการะเคจังเวลาที่ถูกทอดทิ้งได้คะ
เพราะฉะนั้นพี่เลยคิดว่าเราน่าจะเข้ากันได้ดีนะคะ 555555555555555+


สาระนิดเหอะ อิอิ
ขอบคุณมาก ๆ นะคะสำหรับอัพเดทต่าง ๆ ที่น้องแพรคอยป้อนให้พี่มาตลอดเวลาเลยอ่ะ
ดีใจที่เราได้รู้จักกันนะคะ ^^
kparadisek
Oct. 19th, 2010 02:25 pm (UTC)
ฮ่าๆๆๆๆ ชอบตรงที่บอกว่า สามารถรับอุปการะเคจังได้ ฮ่าๆๆๆ

ปล แพรก้อต้องขอบคุณพี่เกดมากๆ เหมือนกันค่ะ สำหรับหลายๆ เรื่องที่พี่คอยช่วยเหลือแพร ^^
แพรก้อดีใจที่เราได้รู้จักกันค่ะ ^^
risapiya
Nov. 11th, 2010 06:44 am (UTC)
hi Pear-chan! I added your LJ (^^)v
I think you will not want me to mention again about me here, as we're now chatting on twitter lol
ah, by the way, my ichiban used to be yamaP, but it changed after Tegomasu no Ai♥
kparadisek
Nov. 11th, 2010 07:01 am (UTC)
hahaha~ that is my wonder when I saw your user name first time XDDD
Who is you ichiban now? Tego or Massu??
OH!! why you went to attended TM no Ai not LIVE!x3?
(no subject) - risapiya - Nov. 11th, 2010 01:48 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - kparadisek - Nov. 11th, 2010 02:59 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - risapiya - Nov. 13th, 2010 04:57 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - kparadisek - Nov. 13th, 2010 05:00 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - risapiya - Nov. 14th, 2010 10:27 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - kparadisek - Nov. 15th, 2010 02:05 am (UTC) - Expand
mocoharuma
Nov. 20th, 2010 03:33 am (UTC)
Hi I`m joy from the Philippines I added you coz I love having many friends, i must admit im in my golden years but still fangirling, hahaha, I`ve been a fan of JE boys since 1983 [matchy kondo`s time and still a fan of Je until now. I saw you that your ichiban in NewS is Tegoshi, same here, I find him so cute, talented I love his soulful voice and never get tired of listening to his songs and tegomass` songs. I hope we can be good friends too, since Im new here I dont have any post yet yoroshiku onegaishimasu.
joy
worst_love
Nov. 30th, 2010 05:24 pm (UTC)
Hello ^___^ I'm Akisa but you can call me Aki for short
I'm 20 yrs old, from Italy.

I love NEWS, it's the only jpop group that I listen and my ichiban is Yamapi xD after him there's Tegoshi and Ryo-tan *O*
I added you cause I want to be your friend ^_^ since you also like NEWS I want to be friends with someone who shares the same passion as mine ^__^

Thank you >.< te-hee
kparadisek
Nov. 30th, 2010 06:24 pm (UTC)
Hi~ Aki-chan ^^
Nice to meet you.
My name is Pear (you know it already XDD just wanna introduce myself again)
I am so happy to share our passions to our boys too!!!

You are from Italy? oh!! maybe you will know Emy-chan, rite??
(no subject) - worst_love - Nov. 30th, 2010 07:15 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - kparadisek - Dec. 1st, 2010 02:06 am (UTC) - Expand
smilingmaram
Jan. 1st, 2012 01:06 pm (UTC)
Pearchan am really glad we're friends!
This whole New Year resolution feeling for me is to maintain my friendship with others kindly!
I just want to tell you that you're a wonderful person. Sometimes i might be rough when i speak on twitter, but i only do so bcz i love my friends so much!
Itz a great pleasure that am getting to know you so well!

Minnasan! She's one of the kindest people i met in the fandom! You'd be lucky to friend her!

Again, have a wonderful start in 2012!
Lets all be there for each other the same way we were in 2011!
*hugs tightly*
kparadisek
Jan. 1st, 2012 05:03 pm (UTC)
I am really glad to know you too ^^
Thank you for your sweet words to me, I am not a good person enough like that but I will try to be a good friend for you :D thank you so much to always encourage me, never left me alone and always keep talking with me when I felt sad and no one noticed that.

Have a wonderful 2012 too~ and hope that we can meet someday in the future.

*hug you back tightly*
m1zum0ch1
Jan. 20th, 2012 09:42 am (UTC)
hi pear chan
i'm melli from indonesia
yoroshiku

i love massu and i love news..
for me they are like a family..
shigepapa and koyamama with...
their "spoiled daughter " tegoshi yuya #slapped XDD
and ...
their "shy and baka son" massu..

i've added you, if you don't mind please added me back :)
artemis_the2nd
Feb. 29th, 2012 03:02 pm (UTC)
น้องแพร พี่พลอยเองนะ
พี่ได้หายหัวไปจาก LJ นานมากอะ ตั้งกะตอนนั้นแหละ
พอดีวันนี้คิดถึง NEWS เลยเข้า LJ อะ
เจอเม้นท์แพรจาก LJ พีี่ติ๊ก เลยมาขอแอดด้วยจ้า
kparadisek
Feb. 29th, 2012 06:53 pm (UTC)
พี่พลอยยยยยย o(^▽^)o
แต่เราก้อหากันจนเจอ อิอิ
thychan13
Mar. 27th, 2012 08:56 pm (UTC)
Konnichiwa \^^/
You can call me by my nickname - Keiko. I'm Vietnamese and i'm studying Japanese in University. So i'm sorry if my English is bad T_T
I'm a fan of NEWS and my ichiban is Kei-chan :")))) I love Koyatego the most x"DDDD but also love Koyashige or Tegomasu ^^ i love all of NEWS so much :")
Almost of my friends are Koyashige or Tegomasu bias. They don't accept Koyatego like i do... So i want to be friend with you ^^
kparadisek
Mar. 28th, 2012 05:33 am (UTC)
Hi~ I am glad to know another KoyaTego bias fan xD
Already accepted you as friend in my LJ too ^^
I have friends who are Vietnamese too~ Her name is Min Chau (if I don't spell wrong but in fandom world ppl know her as Yuu-chan :D:D She is my closed friend for both of fandom and in my real life.

By the way , please follow the rule for each post ne~ some posts are special for friends only.
(no subject) - thychan13 - Mar. 28th, 2012 09:54 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - kparadisek - Mar. 28th, 2012 10:09 am (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - thychan13 - Mar. 28th, 2012 10:19 am (UTC) - Expand
tegohno
May. 9th, 2012 01:20 pm (UTC)
HI Pear-chan
I'm TUNG from Hong Kong. nice to meet you!
My ichiban is tego!!♥
want to talk with NEWS fan from all over the world, actually I'm not good at english XD.
could you add me back as you friend?
resha22chad
Aug. 13th, 2012 04:00 pm (UTC)
HELLO~
my name is echa and i am from indonesia but currently living in korea~
i like tegoshi >.<
nice to meet u ^^
kparadisek
Aug. 14th, 2012 07:17 am (UTC)
are you 'Tegomass fan'?? if yes , I have to tell you first that I am not so maybe you will be pungent with some my note. Tell me if you don't care then I will add you back :D
(no subject) - resha22chad - Aug. 14th, 2012 08:09 am (UTC) - Expand
yamapo
Aug. 14th, 2012 10:33 pm (UTC)
Hi =3
I am Kuro Chan.. call me like this =3
I am from Saudi Arabia..
I am NEWS fan since 2007 =#3
and I am 18 years old..
my iChiban is Yamapi ♥
and about NEWS now I looooove all of them very much the same way ♥♥♥♥
see yaa sweety ;3
omoiyariboshi
Aug. 17th, 2012 02:48 am (UTC)
Hi Pear!

My name is Justine and I've been a NEWS fan for a while but I haven't had a chance to really interact with other fans here. I'm a Filipina who lives California, and it's hard to find other people who are fans where I live, so I'd like to make friends with others with who I can fangirl with online. :3

I don't really have an ichiban because it always switches between Tegoshi and Massu a lot lol. But I really love Kei-chan and Shige too! I love them all too much >_<. I think all the pairings are lovely and Koyatego is no exception. <3 I hope we can be friends and talk about NEWS a lot!

Edited at 2012-08-17 02:49 am (UTC)
daisuki_jin
Aug. 18th, 2012 04:09 am (UTC)
Hajimemashite ~~~~
Jinchanpaana desu :D And nice to know your community :)
I'm a fangirl from Vietnam. And you know, it's hard for me to meet many fans of JE in my country :( But thanks for NEWS/Tegomass, after 2 years, my friend list has had more and more lovely fangirls :D Don't you mind to make friend with me? :)
I'm a Massu bias, love our spoiled kid -Tesshi, Pi-chan, koyashige, too^^
Sorry because my Eng is not good :"> Yoroshiku nee~~
purplefangirl
Mar. 24th, 2013 12:36 am (UTC)
Hello pear-chan! ^^
Gita desu, chankapaana from Indonesia. I'm all new in the fandom (and livejournal) so i haven't had many friends yet, hope we will be friends:)
My fav pairing used to be TegoPi, but i'm into TegoShige recently. But i love tegomassu too, LOL i love them all. my ichiban is Tegonyan^^
yoroshiku.
edyohyuuri
Apr. 3rd, 2013 05:12 pm (UTC)
Hello! My name is Chinie. 18, from the Philippines.
I'm just new to the fandom, but I've known them for a long time already, that's why I want to know them more through videos etc. :)

My favorite member would be Tegoshi. It's because his voice is just so amazing! <3

Thank you for all your hardwork! :)
tegonyanferu
Sep. 22nd, 2013 11:21 am (UTC)
hello! I am Aya, I'm a Filipino ^o^ many misjudge me of being a Japanese because of my name. hehe~ I am also a KoyaTego shipper and Tego is my lover <3 nyahaha! yoroshiku! oh, I speak Japanese fluently 'cause I lived in Japan for about 4 years ^w^
mickeymeu
Jun. 14th, 2014 10:59 am (UTC)
สวัสดีค่า ชื่ออุ้มนะคะ ^^
จริงๆแล้วเราเมนคันจานิเอทค่ะ
แต่ก็ชอบนิวส์ด้วย อยากรู้จักนิวส์ให้มากกว่านี้เลยคิดว่าถ้าได้คุยกันก็คงจะดีน้า >.<
เราเมนมัสสึค่า จริงๆก็ดูผลงานนิวส์มาเรื่อยๆนะคะ
แต่มาชอบมากๆก็ตอนดูคอนเทโกมัสนี่แหละค่า หลงมัสสึ 555
ยังไงก็ขอฝากตัวด้วยนะค๊า หวังว่าจะเป็นเพื่อนกันได้ ^^
เห็นเป็นคนไทยเลยลองมาคุยดู แฮ่ๆ
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>
( 67 comments — Leave a comment )